Ewige Tabelle der Männer

Stand: Juni 2018

Pl. Team `09 `10 `11 `12 `13 `14 `15 `16 `17 `18 Teiln. Pkt. Φ Pkt
1. Primus inter pares 2 2 3 9 4 1 1 0 0 3 8 68 8,5
2. Los Monstruos 0 0 - 4 5 3 5 2 2 5 8 47 5,88
3. Sambatänzer - 1 4 5 5 4 - 0 - 0 8 35 4,38
4. Buk Sögen Lünegurg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 3 34 11,33
5. BeachKick Berlin 4 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 32 8
6. IG-13 Natendorf 3 5 5 9 9 5 9 9 - 9 10 31 3,1
7. Beachdiver Braunschweig 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 30 10
8. Ultimate Team Rosche 0 0 0 5 5 5 9 3 5 0 6 26 4,33
9. Hohensee United 0 0 0 0 1 9 9 9 9 9 6 22 3,67
10. Rostocker Robben 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 10
Golden Sand Warriors Ebstorf/Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 2 20 10
12. Team Ackerat 0 0 - 9 9 9 9 - 5 5 8 18 2,25
13. Beach Boys Kassel 0 0 0 0 5 - 4 9 9 9 6 17 2,83
14. MTV Barum 0 - 5 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 15 3,75
15. Sandale Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 14 7
Römme United - - - - 9 5 - - - - 10 14 1,4
Lokomotive Grobmotorik Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 - 9 - 9 4 9 6 14 2,33
18. Sportfreunde LK Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 2 - 9 0 0 3 13 4,33
Bit Bulls Natendorf 0 - - 9 - 9 - 9 9 - 9 13 1,44
20. Morten and Friends Ebstorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 9 5 5 9 5 13 2,6
21. Fortuna Fliesentisch Natendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 9 4 4 13 3,25
22. Teutonia Uelzen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 12
23. Hohensee United II. 0 0 0 0 0 - 5 9 - 9 5 10 2
24. Pivitsheider Ultra´s Detmold /
SUS Pivitzheide
0 0 0 0 0 - - - 9 5 5 9 1,8
25. Mick´s Dreamteam 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 4
Becks Beach Boys 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 4
SK Lation Bodenteich 0 0 0 5 9 9 0 0 0 0 3 8 2,67
Backstreet boys Suderburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 8 8
Klärwägele Lauchheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 2 8 4
FC Fuß tut weh Suderburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 9 0 2 8 4
31. 3./L92 Munster 0 0 0 9 9 - - 0 - 0 5 7 1,4
U19 SG Neetze-Scharnebeck
SG Scharnebeck/Neetze
0 0 0 0 0 - 9 9 - - 5 7 1,4
33. SV Emmendorf 5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 2,5
SV Ostedt 0 0 0 0 9 9 0 - 0 0 3 5 1,67
SC Kallotelli Hanstedt/Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 - 2 5 2,5
36. VfL Jesteburg 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4
BSC Miszies 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4
38. LeG-Jack`007 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4
39. Friede Bauzentrum 0 - - 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1,33
FC Beach United 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4
El Real Natendorf 0 0 - - 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 1,33
BSC Wallhöfen 0 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0 4 4 1
Weißes Ballett Lüneburg 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 4
Super Kickerz Wellendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 4 4
Red Bulls Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 4 4
FC Schneverdingen A 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - 0 4 4 1
Rote Bullen Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 2 4 2
Maggis United Barendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 4 4
50. FAW III Frehlsdorf 0 0 0 0 - 9 0 0 0 0 2 3 1,5
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf 0 0 0 0 - 9 0 0 0 0 2 3 1,5
Ribery & Friends 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 - 0 0 2 3 1,5
VfL Schlau Boecke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 - 2 3 1,5
1.FC Porto und Versand Bevensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 9 2 3 1,5
55. SpVgg Oetzen / Stöcken - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
SV Hohnstorf - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
Norderney Allstars 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1
SV Holdenstedt 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2
FC Schneverdingen B 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 2 2 1
MTV Treubund Lüneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 1 2 2
Die Seuche Rehna 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 2 2 1
. Heide Keiler Natendorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 2 1
FC Karsten Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 2 2
64. Spielvereinigung Lüneburg - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
TuS Ebstorf - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Letzter werden wir nicht - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Los Diablos de la Playa Berlin - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Die Zensierten 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Team EURONICS Uelzen 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
FSV Hambergen 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Olympique Dumbatz Jungee 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Team Agravis Technik Heide 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
M-One Kickers Soltau 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Kickers Hannover 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
OD Wesermünde I. 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Söhne de Janeiro´s Lüneburg 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Lüneburger FC 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
TSV Wriedel II 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Green Gunners Bückeburg 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Bolzplatzgammler Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
FAW II Frelsdorf 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Huhnloses Kopf Suderburg 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
BallBrothers Bevensen 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Duschdemeinschaft Breddorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 1 1 1
FC Lieberampool Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 1 1
Tanzclub Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 1 1
Traktor Worp Nordkreis Uelzen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 1 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 1 1
TSV Sackenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 1 1 1


Wertung:

Platzierung Punkte
1. 12
2. 10
3. 8
4. 6
5-8 4
9-16 2
Rest 1